Registreerunud

Number Nimi Sünniaeg Sugu Klubi Distants
1 Hanna-Leena Hanson 07.04.1993 naine 6,6km
2 Tanel Levkoi 23.08.1990 mees 6,6km
3 Andrei Lopsik 1955 mees 6,6km
4 Kaia Koitmäe 1987 naine 6,6km
5 Triin Kukk 1984 naine 4,4km
6 Lea Järveoja 1967 naine Märjamaa Valla SK 4,4km
7 Angela Lobjakas 2008 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 4,4km
8 Annapell Hunt 2008 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 4,4km
9 Sofia Voolaid 02.11.2015 naine Voolaidi team 750m
10 Markus Saar 11.10.2006 mees 4,4km
11 Jaak Kukk 23.11.84 mees 6,6km
12 Mikk Riive 2008 mees Märjamaa Gümnaasium 4,4km
13 Kaisa Kuusk 2010 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 2km
14 Artur Kuusk 2018 mees 750m
15 Betti Linna 04.06.2010 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 2km
16 Milvi Pedosk 1961 naine 4,4km
17 Max Udusalu 2012 mees Märjamaa Gümnaasium 2km
18 Jane Udusalu 1982 naine 4,4km
19 Meelis Udusalu 1979 mees 4,4km
20 Rika Parker 1985 naine 4,4km
21 Martin Kosubenko 1995 mees 6,6km
22 Sandra Raud 15.05.2007 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 4,4km
23 Remi Evestus 22.03.2006 mees 4,4km
24 Gerlin Unga 12.02.2010 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 2km
25 Markus Saar 11.10.2006 mees 4,4km
26 Markus Saar 11.10.2006 mees 4,4km
27 Markus Saar 11.10.2006 mees 4,4km
28 Ella-Lily Tehver 05.01.2016 naine 750m
29 Sandra Raud 15.05.2007 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 4,4km
30 Isandra Marrandi 31.08.2011 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 2km
31 Gerlin Unga 12.02.2010 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 2km
32 Isandra Marrandi 31.08.2011 naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 2km
33 Markus Saar 11.10.2006 mees 4,4km
34 Madis Annus 27.04.1980 Mees Hiiumaa jooksugrupp 4,4km
35 Liisi Seiler 13. aug. 2009 Naine 2km
36 Iko Seiler 15. dets. 2013 Mees 750m
37 Victoria Kraam 17.11.2011 Naine Triathlon Estonia 2km
38 Salme Seiler 25. aug. 2011 Naine 2km
39 Marten Jässi 27.05.2008 Mees 4,4km
40 Martin Toomet 11.10.2021 Mees 6km
41 Maria Marjapuu 25.02.2015 Naine 750m
42 Karl-Martin Karits 29.06.2011 Mees Märjamaa gümnaasium 2km
43 Elisabet Marjapuu 01.07.2013 Naine Märjamaa gümnaasium 2km
44 Laureen 30052010 Naine 2km
45 Evor Eensalu 21.08.2009 Mees 2km
46 Silver Ader 16.11.1989 Mees Riigi Kinnisvara AS 6km
47 Mirtel Marrandi 28.01.2010 Naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 2km
48 Ester Marjapuu 26.11.1965 Naine 4,4km
49 Crisete Viirsalu 06.10.2012 Naine 2km
50 Kadri Jüriado 10.04.1990 Naine Valgu 4,4km
51 Lisete Jüriado 16.08.2010 Naine Valgu PK 2km
52 Markus Siiber 30.10 2011 Mees 2km
53 Geiri Post 04.10.2009 Naine 2km
54 Markkus Maimets 07.08.2006 Mees 4,4km
55 Merle Niinemets 23.01.1973 Naine 4,4km
56 Veilo Pajula 14.02.1969 Mees 4,4km
57 Mia Madli Kuljus 20.01.2011 Naine 2km
58 Romet Kuljus 29.04.2016 Mees 750m
59 Io Dione Kalda 22.09.2010 Naine 2km
60 Danila Kristjan Svistunov 05.01.2012 Mees 2km
61 Kennart Paumets 25.10.2015 Mees 750m
62 Marite Paumets 12.08.2017 Naine 750m
63 Evelin Umalas 26.11.1976 Naine 4,4km
64 Ramon Jässi 27.10.2013 Mees 750m
65 Karl Kivastik 12.09.1999 Mees 4,4km
66 ÕNNE 29.05.1971 Naine 4,4km
67 Gertrud 1210.2015 Naine 750m
68 Hildegard 02.11.2011 Naine 2km
69 Andres 19.03.1995 Mees 6km
70 Liisa Laube 14.01.2012 Naine 2km
71 Ron Okiar Liiv 12.08.2017 Mees Pärnumaa 750m
72 Mia Laube 02.11.2009 Naine 2km
73 Kennet Kristal 14.07.2014 Mees 750m
74 Ken Steven Kristal 15.05.2013 Mees 750m
75 Heli Pedosk 02.05.1986 Naine 4,4km
76 Saskia 16.08.2017 Naine 750m
77 William Nurmet 14.06.2016 Mees 750m
78 Toni Kiivramees 28.02.2013 Mees 750m
79 Sebastian Paumets 12.09.2014 Mees - 750m
80 Elina Loodus 27.07.2004 Naine 4,4km
81 Karl-Erik Keldrema 09.09.2003 Mees Märjamaa Gümnaasium 4,4km
82 Emili Gilden 16.09.2013 Naine 2km
83 Hardi Voomets 21.04.2003 Mees Rapla Jooksuklubi 4,4km
84 Pearu 30.12.2012 Mees 2km
85 Hanna Post 26.08.2002 Naine 4,4km
86 Ave Köösel 08.09.1986 Naine 4,4km
87 Mirabel Mitt 29.10.2011 Naine 4,4km
88 Mirit Mitt 01.06.2017 Naine 750m
89 Sebastian Lilles 04.06.2017 Mees 750m
90 Kertu-Liisa Karpenko 18.07.2005 Naine 4,4km
91 Kevin Sepik 10.04.2000 Mees Naistevalla spordiselts 4,4km
92 Anette Maria Olgo 25.02,2000 Naine Naistevalla spordiselts 4,4km
93 Laura-Lysete Artel 12.02.2005 Naine 4,4km
94 Tenno Tõnts 12.08.1992 Mees 6km
95 Ragnar Raud 21051982 Mees 6km
96 Kätliin Linnamägi 31.01.1996 Naine 6km
97 Katarina 07.11.1995 Naine 6km
98 Grit Oss 03.11.2011 Naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 2km
99 Alondra Joanna Kaldlaur 25.05.2009 Naine 2km
100 AKO JARL KUKK 20.08.2019 Mees 750m
101 ROBERT THOR KUKK 23.01.2017 Mees 750m
102 Kaire Arnover 12.11.1976 Naine 4,4km
103 Lisandra Kraus 23.06.2012 Naine 2km
104 Indrek 06.05.1980 Mees Rapla Jooksuklubi 4,4km
105 Nele Pernits 17.02.1981 Naine 4,4km
106 Lisete Pernits 30.12.2011 Naine 4,4km
107 Liisbet Pernits 07.03.2016 Naine 4,4km
108 Nora Uljas 30.01.2017 Naine 750m
109 Svetlana Rappu 1984 Naine 4,4km
110 Piret 24.12.1990 Naine 6km
111 Hans mihkel pikani 2008 14 juuni Mees 4,4km
112 Ketrin Kalle 12.11.2011 Naine Põlva Kool 2km
113 Rein Kalle 06.09.1975 Mees Keskkonnaamet 6,6km
114 Oskar Rauk 30.11.2015 Mees Triathlon Estonia 750m
115 Anna Helene Rauk 11.04.2012 Naine Triathlon Estonia 2km
116 Gustav Savtšuk 07.11.2010 Mees 2km
117 Hanno Urbel 10.07.1967 Mees 4,4km
118 Saara Saar 02.01.2019 Naine 750m
119 Jarko Artel 26.07.2014 Mees 750m
120 Mardo Lundver 08.02.1992 Mees Rapla Jooksuklubi 6,6km
121 Devin Kaldamaa 29.06.2017 Mees 750m
122 Chrystel Tali 27.02.2010 Naine 2km
123 Creven Tali 03.05.2013 Mees 750m
124 ANNELY GUBINSKI 22.10.1973 Naine Rapla SVK 4,4km
125 GERON MIKK GUBINSKI 29.03.2016 Mees Varbola L/A 750m
126 GETERIN GERTRUD GUBINSKI 11.09.2018 Naine Varbola L/A 750m
127 Iti Britt Vanker 28.09.2016 Naine 750m
128 Ats 06.11.1990 Mees Kaitsevägi 4,4km
129 Marite Murd 18.02.2018 Naine 750m
130 Melissa Piik 08.07.2016 Naine 750m
131 Deliisa Piik 22.11.2012 Naine 2km
132 Indrek Unga 05.01.1978 Mees Spordikeskus 4,4km
133 Berit Kristin 11.12.2003 Naine - 4,4km
134 Birk Oidram 14.06.1989 Mees Ilma klubita 6,6km
135 Anti Urbel 04.08.1995 Mees RTG Spordiklubi 4,4km
136 Marvin Üürike 22.11.1992 Mees Norma Orienteerumisklubi 4,4km
137 Keit Reitel 20.04.1994 Naine FC FLora 4,4km
138 Rosabel-Kriti Lilles 21.09.2014 Naine 750m
139 Mary-Leen Piibur 29.03.2015 Naine 750m
140 Rainer Metsniit 20.03.2004 Mees - 4,4km
141 Tarmo Tederov 14.06.1986 Mees 4,4km
142 Berit Narusk 11.03.2016 Naine 750m
143 Robert Narusk 17.05.2014 Mees 2km
144 Kendrick Loel 18/01/18 Mees Pillerpall 750m
145 Kennerth Loel 13/09/2011 Mees 2km
146 Evi Roosimaa 09.04.1959 Naine 4,4km
147 Ralf Loel 03.03.2019 Mees 750m
148 Keili Loel 01.03.2017 Naine 750m
149 Romet Loel 24.06.2015 Mees 750m
150 Elviira Aruksaar 01.12.1972 Naine 6,6km
151 Liivi Kleberg 10.04 1979 Naine 6,6km
152 Roland Luhaväli 04.01.2001 Mees 4,4km
153 Sten-Marc Kärt 20.01.2012 Mees 2km
154 Hugo Sirel 29.06.2018 Mees 750m
155 Liaselle Sirel 12.07.2016 Naine 750m
156 Kerly Resik 07.09.1978 Naine 4,4km
157 Aivar Post 12.09.1978 Mees 4,4km
158 Kaur Esnar 03.01.1981 Mees KoMo 4,4km
159 Sebastian Raud 21.08.2015 Mees 750m
160 Mart Tilk 29.12.1970 Mees Märjamaa SK 4,4km
161 Raivo Olgo 20.06.1970 Mees Tripassion Triatloniklubi 4,4km
162 Rene Abel 17.03.1981 Mees Märjamaa Pk 4,4km
163 Markus Artel 27.07.2016 Mees 750m
164 Marten Artel 19.10.2020 Mees 750m
165 Saskia Aas 24.08.2012 Naine 2km
166 Sofia Aas 24.08.2012 Naine 2km
167 Elisabeth Pikani 01.04.2005 Naine 4,4km
168 Miia Nuut 06.08.2016 Naine 750m
169 Karro Karotamm 10.07.2014 Mees Lasteaed Pillerpall 750m
170 Karoliina Karotamm 08.08.2008 Naine Märjamaa Gümnaasium 4,4km

Osalejaid kokku: 170